2 DARQ KNIGHTS of KQ (FALL 2021)

Vadayle Patterson qka "Juggernaut"

Daniel Newbold qka "Haze"

-

7 SONS OF PERSEVERANCE (SPRING 2021)

*KAPPA OMEGA/XI LAMBDA*

Philip J. Drayton III qka "Ωva & ΩWT"

​Rashann Henry qka "HulQ"

Justin Long-Moton qka "MemΩrex"

Na'Sir Greer qka "BioniQ"

Delane B. Rouse qka "KodaQ BlaQ"

Herman Ray Jones qka "JΩker"

Richard Muldrow III qka "Lurch"

-

12 DEGREES OF FORTITUDE (SPRING 2020)

Domineak Commodore

Mark Evers

Travis Waters

Derrick Brown

James Pierce

Ian Wingfield

Jose Lacayo qka "DarQ Energy" 

Aaron Hester qka "Thing 1" 

Eric Carter qka "Que Hefner"

Michael Hester qka "Thing 2" 

Brian Fiddermon

Clayton Ewell

-

TIMELESS SIX (FALL 2017)

Terrence Pearson

Sheldon Snell

Shakir Alexander Noah

Tio Dottin

James Johnson

James Morgan

-

EIGHT SONS of KhaQs (SPRING 2017)

Isiah Jesus DeGuzman

Christopher Dominick Black

Derrick Donnell Durham

Brandon Christmas-Lindsey

Alpachino Carlito Howard Wright

Alexavier Colon

Kharif Nytell Dandy

Vernon Tyrell Hadley

​-

​​6 SONS OF ASPIRATION (FALL 2015)

​Keith Smith Jr.

Robert "Stretch" Jackson

​Aaron Walker

​Pat McLamb

Josh Anthony qka "Pretty Tony"

Keenan White Jr.

​-

UNCONQUERABLE DUO (FALL 2014)
Khaleel McFadden
Clovis Gallon

-

SIX BODIES SEVEN SOULS (FALL 2013)
John Lay
Kelly Hutchins II
Roxell Howard
George Perry
Walter Nall
Chimaeze Okoli

-

7th ROUND KNOCKOUT KQ (FALL 2013)

Eugene Spells
Mark Kearse
Marlon Olivier
Leon Wilkerson
Mitch Bailey
Ibn Timmons
Andrew Goodwin

-

IMMERSED 7 (FALL 2012)

James Randolph
Mark Walker
Lonnie DeVan
Marvin Wingfield
Anthony Steele
Lawrence Houston
Jeff Kirkland
-

3 SONS OF UTOPIA (SPRING 2012)
Javan Edwards
Tarik Richardson
Javon Watts.

-

THREE SEEDS OF THE FUTURE
Nyemah Wissah
Paul Franklin
Barndon Truesdale

-

THE GRUESOME TWOSOME (2002)

Jamison McLaughlin
Rashad Elby
-

THE FRIGHTFUL FOUR (2000)
Garfield L. Jackson Sr.
Forrest H. "Butch" Hunter
Mitchell Z. Lee
William E. Farmer

-

1999
James E. Ellison
Howard L. Sheppard
Nate Robinson
Kevin L. Washington

-

SEVEN SONS OF SACRIFICE (1998)

*Kappa Omega/Epsilon Pi*
Mack A. Garvin Jr. "Grasshopper" - Kappa Omega
Ade Feque " Sadam" - Epsilon Pi
William Thurman "Big Willie" - Epsilon Pi
Joseph Rhyanes - Epsilon Pi
Darius " Secret Squirrel" Gilbert - Epsilon Pi
Emanuel "Freak Dog" Gilbert - Epsilon Pi
Lavon Laflore "Lazerous" - Kappa Omega

-
1996
Nathan Gadsden
Jean-Pierre Welch
-
1994
Jibri Bond
Eric Pratt
-
INFINITE ELEVEN (07/17/1993)
Mack White
John F. Frye Jr.
Christopher D. Gibbs
Willie R. "Randy" Christie
Mike W. Miles
Ronald M. Martin
Stephen L. Powell
Garth Smallwood
Darryl Bullock
Lyndon Kirkland
Cedric Howard

-

Soldiers of Fortune (06/07/1986)
Trent Hargrove
Carl E. Milton
Donald C. Carter (Omega Chapter)
Sylvester "Casey" Jones
Stephon Jordan
Mark A. Kinnaird
William E. Pace
Wayne A. Thompson Jr.
Ron P. Kinnaird

-

The Nasty Nine (1984)
Robert A. "Bob" Brown Sr.
Johnny Simms
Stanley H. Mitchell
Charles C. "Kirk" Smallwood
Leonard L. Jackson
Lance D. Freeman
Chris Booth
Jesse Butler
Vince J. Hill

-

The Mean Sixteen (1983)
Geoff "O'Dy" Maduka
Kengethe Gitu
Kerry Kirkland
William Way
Larry E. Coslow (Omega Chapter)
Jerome Daniels
Ollie Arrington
Reggie Long
Smittie Harvey
Leonard L. House
John Sheppard
Rodney Hood
Ed Boston
Spencer Hampton (Omega Chapter)
Louis Carter (Omega Chapter)
Frank C. Spells
-
1980 (4/8/1980)
Horace Cameron
Calvin Gilchrest
Gilbert D. Brown
Howard Stewart (Omega Chapter)
Leroy Galloway
John Allen
-
KAMIKAZE  4 (1979)
Jesse L. Burnett
James Thomas (Omega Chapter)
Charley Brown
Douglass Watson

TROUBLESOME 10 (1979)

*Kappa Omega/Xi Lambda Charter Line*
Guy Glimp
George Wise
Robert James
Trent Roach
Don Harris
Ray King
Keith White
Mike Goodman
Melvin Littles

-

THE BLOODY THREE (1978)
Butch Houston
William Slofer
John Covington
-
The Ubiquitous Four (1977)
Ronald R. Allen
Calvin Kirkland
Richard Dread
James E. Jackson Jr. 
-
ELEVENTH HEAVEN (1976)
*Kappa Omega/Eta Kappa Charter Line*
Dexter "Tree Stump" Davis
George "Man of Steel" Simpkins
Brian " Atlas" Perry
Jeff "Funky Bushman" Pinkney
Curtis "Slugo" Pettaway
Keith "Bucky Beaver" Grear
Warren "Flying Nun" Enoch
Nathan "Peter Pan" Waters
Glenn "Emperor of Laughter" Turner
Hasting "Mandingo" Coach

-

Lone Dog (1975)
Edward T. Love (Omega Chapter)

-
Quadrant 3 (1974)

Ray Powell
Terrel D. Parris
Dwight Williams
 -
(1974)
Charles Smith (Omega Chapter)

-

(1974)

Earl C. Anderson (Omega Chapter)
Sam Coles (Omega Chapter)
-
(1971)

James C. Batte
Glenn Williams (Omega Chapter)
-
1967 (9/16/1967)

Charles Diggs
-
(1966)
Larry E. Jack, Sr.
Robert F. Carter
Willie Malloy